Spot image

1 / 10

Approximate location

Agricultural property of 0,72 ha for sale in Balearic islands

RUSTIC

|

AGRICULTURAL

0,72 ha | Balearic Islands

130.000 EUR

-6%

137.191 USD

Description

Se pone a la venta una finca de unos 5.324 m2 en Sa Pobla con una casa de unos 52 m2, con un porche y con pozo de vena y un safreig con un total de edificacion construida de 100 m2 segun catastro, caseta de motor de extraccion de agua aparte de la edificacion principal, de facil acceso.
La finca no es hipotecable IW

Need financing?

Boost your agricultural, livestock, or forestry operation through Cocampo.

Request financing

Location

For privacy reasons, the advertiser has not provided the location, but you may contact them for more information.

Select map

Need valuation/appraisal?

At Cocampo we offer professional valuation services, tailored to each type of property.

Value my property

Notice an error in this listing?

Let us know so we can correct it and help others.