Approximate location
House of 0,05 ha for sale in Finestrat, Alicante
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0.05 ha | Alicante
849,000 EUR
+5%
895,962 USD
Description
pLocated in the charming town of Finestrat, this residential complex offers 36 independent homes designed for those seeking an exclusive home with sea views. The privileged location allows for enjoying a peaceful and natural environment, just 4 km from the coast. The homes are carefully distributed to maximize comfort and privacy, offering options of 3 and 4 bedrooms, ideal for families of different sizes. Each property is equipped with modern features that ensure a comfortable and sophisticated living experience./ppThe homes feature an exterior design that perfectly integrates modern architecture with the natural surroundings of Finestrat. Each property has a private pool, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, the solariums provide extra space to relax and enjoy the stunning sea views. The presence of a private garage ensures convenience and security for residents, allowing direct and easy access to each home./ppThe interior of the homes is designed to offer maximum comfort and functionality. The kitchens are equipped with modern appliances, facilitating daily tasks. Built-in wardrobes provide ample storage space, keeping the spaces tidy and elegant. The pre-installation of air conditioning ensures that the indoor climate is always pleasant, while the video intercom adds an extra level of security and convenience. With 3 bathrooms available, each family member can enjoy their own private space./p
Need financing?
Boost your agricultural, livestock, or forestry operation through Cocampo.
Request financing
Location
Select map
Need valuation/appraisal?
At Cocampo we offer professional valuation services, tailored to each type of property.
Value my property
House of 0,05 ha for sale in Finestrat, Alicante
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0.05 ha | Alicante
849,000 EUR
+5%
895,962 USD
Need financing?
Request financing
Need valuation/appraisal?
Value my property