Approximate location
House of 0,021 ha for sale in Los alcázares, Murcia
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0.021 ha | Murcia
467,000 EUR
+6%
492,832 USD
Description
Exclusive Villas in Los Alcazares 3 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms with Private Pool, Solarium Garage Live the ultimate Mediterranean lifestyle!We present this fantastic development of modern, detached villas located in Los Alcazares, just minutes from the Mar Menor and surrounded by services, golf, and nature. Highlights 3 spacious bedrooms 3 full bathrooms, one en suite Open-plan kitchen and bright living room Private swimming pool included Private solarium with space for chill-out or outdoor kitchen Private garage on the plot Prime locationWalking distance to the town center and promenadeClose to golf courses, supermarkets, restaurants, and health centersWell connected to AP-7, just 30 min from Murcia airport and 1h from Alicante Perfect as a permanent residence or holiday homeDesigned with style, quality, and comfort for year-round enjoyment. Contact us for more information and book your visit!
Need financing?
Boost your agricultural, livestock, or forestry operation through Cocampo.
Request financing
Location
Select map
Need valuation/appraisal?
At Cocampo we offer professional valuation services, tailored to each type of property.
Value my property
House of 0,021 ha for sale in Los alcázares, Murcia
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0.021 ha | Murcia
467,000 EUR
+6%
492,832 USD
Need financing?
Request financing
Need valuation/appraisal?
Value my property