Spot image

1 / 9

Exact location

Agricultural property of 94 ha for sale in Salamanca

RUSTIC

|

AGRICULTURAL

94 ha | Salamanca

EUR 705,000

USD 743,996

Description

Se venden varias fincas rusticas destinadas al cultivo de secano. La tierra principal cuenta con pozo de agua y con la proximidad de una nave para guardar maquinaria y aperos de labranza. 
1. Tierras de labranza (94 ha)
2. Pajar para guardar maquinaria
3.cochera
4. Parcela frente al pajar. 
Se vende todo junto. 7500€/ ha.

Juan luis Herrero jaen

Private Individual

Technical sheet

Climate information

Soil and Hydrology

Need financing?

Boost your agricultural, livestock, or forestry operation through Cocampo.

Request financing

Location

Select map

Need valuation/appraisal?

At Cocampo we offer professional valuation services, tailored to each type of property.

Value my property

Notice an error in this listing?

Let us know so we can correct it and help others.