Approximate location
House of 0,0547 ha for sale in Finestrat, Alicante
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0,055 ha | Alicante
895.000 EUR
+5%
944.506 USD
Description
Discover this spectacular villa located in the exclusive area of Finestrat Hills. With a built area of 244 m2 and a usable area of 207 m2, this property is designed to offer maximum comfort and style. The home features four spacious double bedrooms and three full bathrooms, ideal for families seeking space without compromising elegance. Its east-west orientation allows you to enjoy the sun all day long from its large private terrace. Additionally, it has a beautiful walled garden surrounded by mature trees that provide privacy and intimacy. The plot has a generous size of 547 m2 and includes an impressive pool where you can relax under the warm Mediterranean sun. This villa is presented in impeccable condition: ready to move in without the need for renovations or additional adjustments. Located just 2,500 meters from the Mediterranean Sea, it offers easy access to both public transport and nearby shopping centers as well as schools and hospitals; all necessary services are at your fingertips, in perfect harmony between tranquility and urban convenience.
Need financing?
Boost your agricultural, livestock, or forestry operation through Cocampo.
Request financing
Location
Select map
Need valuation/appraisal?
At Cocampo we offer professional valuation services, tailored to each type of property.
Value my property
House of 0,0547 ha for sale in Finestrat, Alicante
URBAN
|
HOUSES
0,055 ha | Alicante
895.000 EUR
+5%
944.506 USD
Need financing?
Request financing
Need valuation/appraisal?
Value my property