Spot image

1 / 10

Approximate location

House of 0,023 ha for sale in Estepona, Malaga

URBAN

|

HOUSES

0,023 ha | Malaga

470.250 EUR

+16%

496.261 USD

Description

New Development: Prices from 470,250 € to 593,750 €.  Beds: 3 - 3   Baths: 2 - 2   Built size: 233.00 m2 - 263.00 m2 
Welcome to the residential complex in Estepona, your new home on the Costa del Sol.
The residential development is an exclusive promotion of 87 single-family homes ready to move into, located in the west area of Estepona, next to the new High Resolution Hospital and right on the golf course. This area, undergoing significant urban expansion, is becoming one of the most prestigious and promising residential destinations on the Costa del Sol.
The homes, spread over two floors plus a basement, have three bedrooms and two bathrooms, large private terraces, and in some cases, a solarium with stunning views of the sea and the golf course. Designed in a modern style inspired by Mediterranean architecture, they offer bright rooms, marble floors, double-glazed windows, electric blinds, and a whirlpool bathtub designed for your wellbeing and comfort.
The residential complex includes exclusive common areas such as indoor and outdoor swimming pools, a spa and gym, as well as redesigned gardens that bring harmony and wellbeing. The entire development is being completely renovated, both inside and out, to offer a high-quality, functional, and elegant environment.
Thanks to its strategic location, surrounded by nature and perfectly connected to Estepona, Marbella, Sotogrande, and the airports of Malaga and Gibraltar, this development represents a unique investment and lifestyle opportunity on the Costa del Sol.
Immediate delivery.